Tabela Ligowa

This is an example Tabela Ligowa. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this League Table and create new League Tables for your content. Have fun!

Tabela Ligowa

PozycjaKlubZWRPFAPts
1Lech Poznań1173123624
2Lechia Gdańsk1164120922
3Raków Częstochowa10631211421
4Pogoń Szczecin1154216919
5Śląsk Wrocław11452151417
6Cracovia11443181816
7Jagiellonia Białystok10433111115
8Zagłębie Lubin9504111315
9Piast Gliwice11425141514
10Wisła Kraków11425141614
11Wisła Płock11416181713
12Górnik Zabrze10415131513
13Radomiak Radom10262111012
13Stal Mielec10334111612
15Legia Warszawa930610139
16Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza1114510157
17Górnik Łęczna116139276